Allsvenskan

Sweden 2026/27 season
32 active streaks Matchday 24 of 30

Rounds

Sat 4 Apr – Mon 6 Apr · complete8 played
Played
Sat 4 Apr13:00 Degerfors0 – 3Sirius
Sat 4 Apr13:00 Hammarby3 – 0Mjallby AIF
Sun 5 Apr12:00 AIK Stockholm2 – 1Halmstad
Sun 5 Apr12:00 Kalmar0 – 1Vasteras SK
Sun 5 Apr14:55 Orgryte IS1 – 1Malmo
Mon 6 Apr12:00 BK Hacken2 – 2Brommapojkarna
Mon 6 Apr12:00 Elfsborg2 – 0IFK Goteborg
Mon 6 Apr14:30 Gais0 – 1Djurgardens
Sat 11 Apr – Mon 13 Apr · complete8 played
Played
Sat 11 Apr13:00 IFK Goteborg0 – 2BK Hacken
Sat 11 Apr13:00 Vasteras SK2 – 2Elfsborg
Sat 11 Apr13:00 Mjallby AIF0 – 2Orgryte IS
Sun 12 Apr12:00 Djurgardens3 – 2Kalmar
Sun 12 Apr12:10 Halmstad0 – 3Degerfors
Sun 12 Apr14:30 Malmo3 – 1Gais
Mon 13 Apr17:00 Sirius2 – 0Hammarby
Mon 13 Apr17:00 Brommapojkarna2 – 2AIK Stockholm
Fri 17 Apr – Sun 19 Apr · complete8 played
Played
Fri 17 Apr17:00 Djurgardens0 – 1Malmo
Fri 17 Apr17:00 Degerfors0 – 1Elfsborg
Sat 18 Apr13:00 Sirius4 – 1Vasteras SK
Sat 18 Apr13:00 Hammarby8 – 1Orgryte IS
Sat 18 Apr13:00 Mjallby AIF3 – 0Brommapojkarna
Sat 18 Apr13:00 Halmstad1 – 1IFK Goteborg
Sun 19 Apr12:00 AIK Stockholm1 – 0Kalmar
Sun 19 Apr14:30 BK Hacken2 – 1Gais
Wed 22 Apr – Thu 23 Apr · complete8 played
Played
Wed 22 Apr17:00 Elfsborg2 – 1Djurgardens
Wed 22 Apr17:00 Hammarby1 – 1Halmstad
Wed 22 Apr17:00 Vasteras SK3 – 3BK Hacken
Wed 22 Apr17:00 Orgryte IS1 – 2Brommapojkarna
Thu 23 Apr17:00 Malmo2 – 3Sirius
Thu 23 Apr17:00 Degerfors2 – 1AIK Stockholm
Thu 23 Apr17:00 Gais0 – 0Mjallby AIF
Thu 23 Apr17:00 Kalmar1 – 1IFK Goteborg
Sun 26 Apr – Mon 27 Apr · complete8 played
Played
Sun 26 Apr12:00 Djurgardens1 – 1Hammarby
Sun 26 Apr14:30 Brommapojkarna1 – 2Vasteras SK
Sun 26 Apr14:30 IFK Goteborg2 – 2Gais
Mon 27 Apr17:00 BK Hacken2 – 2Sirius
Mon 27 Apr17:00 AIK Stockholm0 – 1Malmo
Mon 27 Apr17:00 Kalmar2 – 1Elfsborg
Mon 27 Apr17:00 Mjallby AIF2 – 0Halmstad
Mon 27 Apr17:00 Orgryte IS1 – 1Degerfors
Sat 2 May – Mon 4 May · complete8 played
Played
Sat 2 May13:00 Sirius3 – 2Kalmar
Sat 2 May13:00 Degerfors1 – 1BK Hacken
Sun 3 May12:00 Hammarby3 – 0Vasteras SK
Sun 3 May12:00 Malmo2 – 3Mjallby AIF
Sun 3 May14:30 Elfsborg1 – 1AIK Stockholm
Sun 3 May14:30 Gais4 – 0Orgryte IS
Mon 4 May17:00 Djurgardens6 – 0IFK Goteborg
Mon 4 May17:00 Halmstad1 – 3Brommapojkarna
Fri 8 May – Mon 11 May · complete8 played
Played
Fri 8 May17:00 Elfsborg2 – 0Brommapojkarna
Sat 9 May13:00 IFK Goteborg0 – 1Hammarby
Sat 9 May13:00 Vasteras SK0 – 1Gais
Sat 9 May13:00 Degerfors1 – 4Mjallby AIF
Sun 10 May12:00 AIK Stockholm2 – 4Djurgardens
Sun 10 May12:00 Kalmar2 – 0Halmstad
Sun 10 May14:30 BK Hacken3 – 2Malmo
Mon 11 May17:00 Sirius2 – 0Orgryte IS
Sat 16 May – Thu 21 May · complete10 played
Played
Sat 16 May13:00 Halmstad1 – 1Elfsborg
Sat 16 May13:00 Gais1 – 1Degerfors
Sun 17 May12:00 Hammarby4 – 1Malmo
Sun 17 May12:00 Brommapojkarna1 – 0Kalmar
Sun 17 May14:30 Vasteras SK1 – 1AIK Stockholm
Sun 17 May14:30 Mjallby AIF0 – 1BK Hacken
Mon 18 May17:00 Djurgardens2 – 3Sirius
Tue 19 May13:00 Orgryte IS2 – 3IFK Goteborg
Wed 20 May17:00 Gais2 – 0Hammarby
Thu 21 May17:00 Elfsborg1 – 1Mjallby AIF
Fri 22 May – Mon 25 May · complete8 played
Played
Fri 22 May17:00 Djurgardens1 – 2Brommapojkarna
Sat 23 May13:00 Kalmar2 – 1Degerfors
Sat 23 May13:00 Halmstad2 – 0Orgryte IS
Sun 24 May12:00 Sirius2 – 1Gais
Sun 24 May12:00 Hammarby1 – 2AIK Stockholm
Sun 24 May14:30 Malmo2 – 3Vasteras SK
Mon 25 May17:00 Elfsborg1 – 1BK Hacken
Mon 25 May17:00 IFK Goteborg1 – 1Mjallby AIF
Fri 29 May – Sun 31 May · complete7 played
Played
Fri 29 May17:00 Orgryte IS2 – 2Elfsborg
Sat 30 May13:00 AIK Stockholm0 – 3Sirius
Sat 30 May13:00 Malmo5 – 2Halmstad
Sat 30 May13:00 Gais3 – 0Kalmar
Sun 31 May12:00 BK Hacken3 – 2Hammarby
Sun 31 May12:00 Vasteras SK4 – 5IFK Goteborg
Sun 31 May12:00 Degerfors2 – 2Brommapojkarna
Fri 3 Jul – Mon 6 Jul · complete8 played
Played
Fri 3 Jul17:00 Sirius4 – 4Mjallby AIF
Sat 4 Jul13:00 Degerfors0 – 1Malmo
Sat 4 Jul13:00 Halmstad1 – 3Vasteras SK
Sun 5 Jul12:00 IFK Goteborg1 – 2AIK Stockholm
Sun 5 Jul12:00 Kalmar3 – 0Orgryte IS
Sun 5 Jul14:30 Elfsborg1 – 2Hammarby
Mon 6 Jul17:00 BK Hacken2 – 4Djurgardens
Mon 6 Jul17:00 Brommapojkarna1 – 1Gais
Sat 11 Jul – Mon 13 Jul · complete8 played
Played
Sat 11 Jul13:00 Mjallby AIF1 – 2AIK Stockholm
Sat 11 Jul15:30 Orgryte IS4 – 3BK Hacken
Sun 12 Jul12:00 Hammarby2 – 0Kalmar
Sun 12 Jul12:00 Malmo4 – 0IFK Goteborg
Sun 12 Jul12:00 Vasteras SK2 – 0Degerfors
Sun 12 Jul14:30 Brommapojkarna1 – 2Sirius
Sun 12 Jul14:30 Gais1 – 0Elfsborg
Mon 13 Jul17:00 Djurgardens3 – 0Halmstad
Fri 17 Jul – Mon 20 Jul · complete8 played
Played
Fri 17 Jul17:00 Mjallby AIF0 – 0Vasteras SK
Fri 17 Jul17:00 IFK Goteborg2 – 1Brommapojkarna
Sat 18 Jul13:00 AIK Stockholm2 – 0Gais
Sun 19 Jul14:30 Elfsborg1 – 3Sirius
Sun 19 Jul14:30 Hammarby4 – 0Degerfors
Sun 19 Jul14:30 Halmstad0 – 2BK Hacken
Mon 20 Jul17:00 Orgryte IS0 – 0Djurgardens
Mon 20 Jul17:00 Kalmar2 – 2Malmo
Fri 24 Jul – Mon 27 Jul · complete8 played
Played
Fri 24 Jul17:00 Vasteras SK2 – 0Orgryte IS
Sat 25 Jul13:00 Degerfors0 – 1Djurgardens
Sat 25 Jul15:30 Kalmar2 – 1Mjallby AIF
Sun 26 Jul12:00 Sirius4 – 1IFK Goteborg
Sun 26 Jul12:00 Brommapojkarna1 – 1Hammarby
Sun 26 Jul14:30 Malmo1 – 2Elfsborg
Sun 26 Jul14:30 Gais1 – 1Halmstad
Mon 27 Jul17:00 BK Hacken0 – 0AIK Stockholm
Sat 1 Aug – Mon 3 Aug · complete6 played
Played
Sat 1 Aug13:00 BK Hacken1 – 1Kalmar
Sun 2 Aug12:00 Brommapojkarna1 – 2Malmo
Sun 2 Aug12:00 IFK Goteborg2 – 0Degerfors
Sun 2 Aug14:30 AIK Stockholm0 – 3Orgryte IS
Mon 3 Aug17:00 Halmstad0 – 2Sirius
Mon 3 Aug17:00 Djurgardens6 – 0Vasteras SK
Sat 8 Aug – Mon 10 Aug · complete8 played
Played
Sat 8 Aug13:00 Orgryte IS3 – 4AIK Stockholm
Sat 8 Aug15:30 Mjallby AIF0 – 1Elfsborg
Sun 9 Aug12:00 Hammarby3 – 0BK Hacken
Sun 9 Aug12:00 Malmo1 – 2Degerfors
Sun 9 Aug14:30 Halmstad0 – 2Gais
Sun 9 Aug14:30 IFK Goteborg3 – 2Kalmar
Mon 10 Aug17:00 Sirius2 – 2Brommapojkarna
Mon 10 Aug17:00 Vasteras SK1 – 0Djurgardens
Fri 14 Aug – Mon 17 Aug · complete8 played
Played
Fri 14 Aug17:00 Elfsborg3 – 0Vasteras SK
Sat 15 Aug13:00 Mjallby AIF4 – 3Sirius
Sun 16 Aug12:00 Djurgardens1 – 3AIK Stockholm
Sun 16 Aug12:00 Brommapojkarna3 – 1Orgryte IS
Sun 16 Aug12:00 Degerfors3 – 0IFK Goteborg
Sun 16 Aug14:30 Kalmar0 – 4Hammarby
Sun 16 Aug14:30 Gais0 – 1Malmo
Mon 17 Aug17:00 BK Hacken1 – 0Halmstad
Fri 21 Aug – Mon 24 Aug · complete7 played
Played
Fri 21 Aug17:00 Sirius0 – 3BK Hacken
Sat 22 Aug13:00 Orgryte IS1 – 1Halmstad
Sun 23 Aug12:00 IFK Goteborg1 – 1Elfsborg
Sun 23 Aug12:00 Vasteras SK0 – 0Kalmar
Sun 23 Aug14:30 Hammarby2 – 0Gais
Sun 23 Aug14:30 Brommapojkarna2 – 0Degerfors
Mon 24 Aug17:00 Malmo0 – 3Djurgardens
Sat 29 Aug – Thu 3 Sep · complete9 played
Played
Sat 29 Aug13:00 BK Hacken1 – 3Vasteras SK
Sat 29 Aug13:00 Elfsborg2 – 0Degerfors
Sat 29 Aug15:30 Halmstad1 – 0Kalmar
Sun 30 Aug12:00 AIK Stockholm3 – 2Hammarby
Sun 30 Aug14:30 IFK Goteborg1 – 0Orgryte IS
Mon 31 Aug17:00 Sirius0 – 1Malmo
Mon 31 Aug17:00 Djurgardens4 – 0Mjallby AIF
Mon 31 Aug17:00 Gais4 – 0Brommapojkarna
Thu 3 Sep17:00 Mjallby AIF0 – 2Djurgardens
Sat 5 Sep – Mon 7 Sep · complete8 played
Played
Sat 5 Sep13:00 Gais0 – 0BK Hacken
Sat 5 Sep13:00 Degerfors2 – 0Halmstad
Sat 5 Sep15:30 Vasteras SK0 – 1Sirius
Sun 6 Sep12:00 Orgryte IS1 – 1Hammarby
Sun 6 Sep14:30 Brommapojkarna2 – 1Elfsborg
Mon 7 Sep17:00 Kalmar0 – 1Djurgardens
Mon 7 Sep17:00 Malmo0 – 0AIK Stockholm
Mon 7 Sep17:00 Mjallby AIF1 – 4IFK Goteborg
Fri 11 Sep – Wed 16 Sep · complete9 played
Played
Fri 11 Sep17:00 BK Hacken1 – 1Mjallby AIF
Sat 12 Sep13:00 AIK Stockholm1 – 4Vasteras SK
Sat 12 Sep15:30 IFK Goteborg2 – 1Halmstad
Sun 13 Sep12:00 Hammarby3 – 1Brommapojkarna
Sun 13 Sep12:00 Elfsborg1 – 0Kalmar
Sun 13 Sep14:30 Malmo4 – 1Orgryte IS
Mon 14 Sep17:00 Sirius2 – 0Degerfors
Mon 14 Sep17:00 Djurgardens2 – 0Gais
Wed 16 Sep17:00 AIK Stockholm1 – 1Mjallby AIF
Sat 19 Sep – Sun 20 Sep · complete8 played
Played
Sat 19 Sep13:00 Vasteras SK2 – 0Malmo
Sat 19 Sep13:00 Brommapojkarna0 – 1IFK Goteborg
Sat 19 Sep15:30 Orgryte IS1 – 2Sirius
Sun 20 Sep12:00 Djurgardens1 – 2Elfsborg
Sun 20 Sep12:00 Halmstad2 – 1AIK Stockholm
Sun 20 Sep12:00 Kalmar0 – 5BK Hacken
Sun 20 Sep14:30 Degerfors0 – 1Hammarby
Sun 20 Sep14:30 Mjallby AIF0 – 3Gais
Fri 9 Oct – Mon 12 Oct · complete8 played
Played
Fri 9 Oct17:00 IFK Goteborg1 – 0Vasteras SK
Sat 10 Oct13:00 Gais0 – 1Sirius
Sat 10 Oct13:00 AIK Stockholm5 – 6Brommapojkarna
Sat 10 Oct15:30 Mjallby AIF1 – 1Degerfors
Sun 11 Oct12:00 Hammarby0 – 1Djurgardens
Sun 11 Oct14:30 BK Hacken3 – 0Orgryte IS
Mon 12 Oct17:00 Elfsborg4 – 0Halmstad
Mon 12 Oct17:00 Malmo1 – 0Kalmar
Fri 16 Oct – Mon 19 Oct · complete7 played
Played
Fri 16 Oct17:00 Brommapojkarna0 – 2Djurgardens
Sat 17 Oct15:30 AIK Stockholm2 – 2IFK Goteborg
Sun 18 Oct12:00 Sirius2 – 2Elfsborg
Sun 18 Oct12:00 Vasteras SK1 – 0Mjallby AIF
Sun 18 Oct14:30 Halmstad0 – 1Hammarby
Sun 18 Oct14:30 Malmo0 – 1BK Hacken
Mon 19 Oct17:00 Degerfors1 – 2Kalmar

Top streaks in Allsvenskan

8 of 32
10streaks Malmo Total Goals 1st Half over 1.5Elfsborg vs Malmo — In the last 10 matches, total goals 1st half of Malmo were below average of 1.46. 91% Odds 2.65 7streaks Sirius Team Goals over 2.5Sirius vs AIK Stockholm — In the last 7 matches of Sirius, team goals were under average of 2.29 81% Odds 2.54 8streaks Mjallby AIF Team Goals over 1.5Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby — In the last 8 matches of Mjallby AIF, team goals were under average of 1.17 79% Odds 3.45 6streaks Djurgardens Total Goals 1st Half over 1.5Djurgardens vs Orgryte IS — In the last 6 matches, total goals 1st half of Djurgardens were below average of 1.67. 77% Odds 1.95 5streaks Vasteras SK Total Goals 1st Half over 1.5Vasteras SK vs Halmstad — In the last 5 matches, total goals 1st half of Vasteras SK were below average of 1.5. 76% Odds 2.66 6streaks Djurgardens Team Goals over 2.5Djurgardens vs Orgryte IS — In the last 6 matches of Djurgardens, team goals were under average of 2.08 75% Odds 1.65 5streaks Hammarby Total Goals 2nd Half over 1.5Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby — In the last 5 matches, total goals 2nd half of Hammarby were below average of 1.58. 74% Odds 1.83 6streaks Kalmar Total Goals odd/even EVEN Kalmar vs Brommapojkarna — Kalmar odd/even has been ODD for the last 6 matches (this season's odd rate: 71.0%). 65% Odds 1.85 Explore all Allsvenskan streaks32 active · filter by team, market or confidence›

Team standings

Full season history · values tinted against the league average
#TeamPWDLPtsAvgStreakMD24MD23MD22MD21MD20MD19MD18MD17MD16MD15MD14MD13MD12MD11MD10MD9MD8MD7MD6MD5MD4MD3MD2MD1
1Sirius241743552.31DWWWWLLLDWWWWDWWWWWDWWWW
2Djurgardens2415274722WWLWWWWWLLWWDWWLLWWDLLWW
3Hammarby241446461.91WLWWDLWWWDWWWLLLWWWDDWLW
4BK Hacken241194421.83WWWDDLWWLDDWLLWDWWDDDWWD
5Elfsborg241185411.71DWWWLWDWWWLLLDDDDWDLWWDW
6Vasteras SK241158381.61WLWWLWDLWLWDWWLWDLLWDLDW
7Malmo2411310361.51LWLWDWLWLWLDWWWLLLLWLWWD
8IFK Goteborg241068361.51DWWWWWDLWWLWLLWDWLLDDDLL
9AIK Stockholm24978341.41DLLDLDWWWLDWWWLWDLDLLWDW
10Gais248610301.32LLWLDWLLWDLWDWLWDWWDDLLL
11Brommapojkarna248610301.31LWLLWLWWDLDLLDDWWLWLWLDD
12Mjallby AIF2458112311LDLDDLLLWLLDLDDDLWWWDWLL
13Kalmar246414220.91WLLLLLDLLDWDLWLWLWLWDLLL
14Degerfors245514200.81LDLLWLLWWLLLLLDLDLDDWLWL
15Orgryte IS244614180.81WLLLDLDLLWLDWLDLLLLDLLWD
16Halmstad243516140.62LLWLLWDLLLDLLLLWDLLLDDLL
1Sirius24174355NO1YESNOYESNONONONOYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNONO
2Djurgardens24152747NO2NONOYESNONONONONOYESNONONONONOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESNO
3Hammarby24144646NO3NONONOYESYESYESNONONOYESNONOYESYESYESNOYESNONOYESYESYESNONO
4BK Hacken24119442NO3NONONOYESNOYESNONONOYESNONOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESNOYES
5Elfsborg24118541NO1YESNOYESNOYESNOYESNONOYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESNOYESNO
6Vasteras SK24115838NO3NONONOYESNOYESNONONONONONONOYESYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESYESNO
7Malmo241131036NO3NONONOYESNONONONOYESYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESYESYESNOYESNOYESYES
8IFK Goteborg24106836NO1YESNONOYESYESNOYESNOYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESNONO
9AIK Stockholm2497834NO5YESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESNONONOYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNOYESNOYESYES
10Gais24861030NO1YESNONONONONONONONOYESNONOYESNOYESNOYESNONOYESNOYESYESNO
11Brommapojkarna24861030NO1NOYESNOYESYESNONOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESNOYESYES
12Mjallby AIF24581123NO1NOYESNOYESYESYESNONOYESNOYESNOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNONONONONO
13Kalmar24641422NO1YESNONONONONONONOYESYESYESYESNONONOYESNONOYESYESYESNOYESNO
14Degerfors24551420NO2YESYESNONONONONONOYESNONONONONOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNONONO
15Orgryte IS24461418NO1YESNOYESYESYESNOYESYESYESNONONOYESNOYESNOYESNONOYESYESYESNOYES
16Halmstad24351614NO2NONOYESYESNONOYESNONONOYESNONOYESYESNOYESNOYESNOYESYESNOYES
1Sirius24174355EVEN5EVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVEN
2Djurgardens24152747EVEN3ODDODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVEN
3Hammarby24144646EVEN1EVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODD
4BK Hacken24119442EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODD
5Elfsborg24118541EVEN2EVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODD
6Vasteras SK24115838EVEN1ODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODD
7Malmo241131036EVEN5EVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODD
8IFK Goteborg24106836EVEN1ODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODD
9AIK Stockholm2497834EVEN4ODDODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODD
10Gais24861030EVEN1ODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVEN
11Brommapojkarna24861030EVEN3ODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODD
12Mjallby AIF24581123EVEN1ODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDODD
13Kalmar24641422EVEN2EVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODD
14Degerfors24551420EVEN6EVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVEN
15Orgryte IS24461418EVEN2ODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODD
16Halmstad24351614EVEN2EVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODD
1Sirius241743551.331202102232013103140112100
2Djurgardens241527471.51031232011201303012112511
3Hammarby241446461.161031121011102121300112022
4BK Hacken2411944221301003141310213333202462
5Elfsborg241185411.331200020310120121112043321
6Vasteras SK241158381.581141121231303210120213004
7Malmo2411310362.22220312431553121321012414
8IFK Goteborg241068362.081021222201241202632223144
9AIK Stockholm24978342.295011102452220024462134333
10Gais248610302.041211421221323223213020532
11Brommapojkarna248610301.542320013103212001240401421
12Mjallby AIF245811232.121204313312143413322112014
13Kalmar246414220.951120111102010001102330201
14Degerfors245514201.871201122123211610221133521
15Orgryte IS244614181.411140000131211211321122131
16Halmstad243516141.411210112110132130211313121
1Sirius241743555.75268573748810447837356113434
2Djurgardens241527475.9542242634757561310837971710510
3Hammarby241446466.711156687891211658853105729622
4BK Hacken241194425.715946557112553877674539536
5Elfsborg241185414.543887348545366321485432136
6Vasteras SK241158384.21463373524123187361065885
7Malmo2411310365.29313675943354557442355642610
8IFK Goteborg241068366.792328810119141384104103264745297
9AIK Stockholm24978345.29141139531145142794475167492
10Gais248610305.1626802371871056884265837352
11Brommapojkarna248610304.372507444584425535848561143
12Mjallby AIF245811234.75157568401722115333552825123
13Kalmar246414224.79344563824163214363126185414
14Degerfors245514204.91110507136024762673833304766
15Orgryte IS244614183.917325325373253544564252635
16Halmstad243516144.233449381017257735323450303
1Sirius2417435511.79379111511161411186712176131115861715131411
2Djurgardens2415274711.29161589131491215148128612814141120620107
3Hammarby2414464611.41181413161211121013131112881211139981381317
4BK Hacken2411944211.662811147121210111717163131011719148117101913
5Elfsborg2411854110.761197118111612109134911131057121116171312
6Vasteras SK2411583813.871211014111714141712151716151361315813141514920
7Malmo24113103614.87217217191115162017211815161313181610121117111310
8IFK Goteborg2410683613.12316201510211114106151614814161412201010101887
9AIK Stockholm249783411.873101171710121617121011101381218151210101312811
10Gais2486103014297191613161812101218881011161516122110291614
11Brommapojkarna2486103010.41216138104131810141198758111061291016517
12Mjallby AIF2458112313.8781815211316201320109199151312111412169816816
13Kalmar2464142212.29110261214139131115141381166101392015891515
14Degerfors2455142013.251111519781212101813782212131391621617151420
15Orgryte IS2446141811.08212101311614899613513131111141614101191810
16Halmstad2435161411.79912711612108101113121611131119141071114171414
1Sirius241743552.291212210032243243232323423
2Djurgardens241527472.081211212431061034124611031
3Hammarby241446462.083101312243142221041311803
4BK Hacken241194421.791135101310102323113123222
5Elfsborg241185411.543242112131210121112112122
6Vasteras SK241158381.452102403001020234310023121
7Malmo2411310361.583010401011212415212212131
8IFK Goteborg241068361.411211241103212015130021100
9AIK Stockholm24978341.582251110334002220212101122
10Gais248610301.251203004002101131211420110
11Brommapojkarna248610301.51060120232111112210312022
12Mjallby AIF245811231.168010111004010141104320300
13Kalmar246414220.951200000002122030202221020
14Degerfors245514200.874110020032000002111112030
15Orgryte IS244614181.21401110113300402020011121
16Halmstad243516140.662002101100010012210101101
1Sirius241743551.661121214131150101224222011
2Djurgardens241527471.73332040231231131121020222
3Hammarby241446461.371211012022000111131041216
4BK Hacken241194421.161210102003011101243410100
5Elfsborg241185411.451211110116501011410111203
6Vasteras SK241158381.51305214302302101121100130
7Malmo2411310361.122331021110300011500110003
8IFK Goteborg241068361.251210213212010202200105111
9AIK Stockholm24978341.252113201120220223203000111
10Gais248610301.413222002241200003111111125
11Brommapojkarna248610301.583100514002301012322300323
12Mjallby AIF245811230.915100003100002102111026100
13Kalmar246414221.54110122011214231312032201
14Degerfors245514201.74323210205004120223011421
15Orgryte IS244614181.123001410011113001211332001
16Halmstad243516140.911401101211102001002001121
1Sirius241743550.0415000000000000000100000000
2Djurgardens241527470.083000100000000001000000000
3Hammarby241446460.0415000000000000000100000000
4BK Hacken241194420.045000001000000000000000000
5Elfsborg24118541024000000000000000000000000
6Vasteras SK241158380.081010000000000000000000001
7Malmo2411310360.0410000000000010000000000000
8IFK Goteborg241068360.0422000000000000000000000010
9AIK Stockholm2497834024000000000000000000000000
10Gais248610300.043000100000000000000000000
11Brommapojkarna248610300.0811000000000001000000100000
12Mjallby AIF245811230.0416000000000000000010000000
13Kalmar24641422024000000000000000000000000
14Degerfors24551420024000000000000000000000000
15Orgryte IS244614180.048000000001000000000000000
16Halmstad243516140.0413000000000000010000000000
1Sirius241743551.291202102232013103040112100
2Djurgardens241527471.411031132011201302012112511
3Hammarby241446461.121031121011102121200112022
4BK Hacken241194421.951301002141310213333202462
5Elfsborg241185411.331200020310120121112043321
6Vasteras SK241158381.51131121231303210120213003
7Malmo2411310362.162220312431543121321012414
8IFK Goteborg241068362.041021222201241202632223134
9AIK Stockholm24978342.295011102452220024462134333
10Gais2486103021211321221323223213020532
11Brommapojkarna248610301.452320013103211001240301421
12Mjallby AIF245811232.081204313312143413312112014
13Kalmar246414220.951120111102010001102330201
14Degerfors245514201.871201122123211610221133521
15Orgryte IS244614181.371140000130211211321122131
16Halmstad243516141.371210112110132120211313121
1Sirius241743552.951412224355155117451414121
2Djurgardens241527473.661361645156332414254325913
3Hammarby241446462.831262125212212255522325126
4BK Hacken241194423.8325411243523324454543159103
5Elfsborg241185413.371411132541653234422175825
6Vasteras SK241158383.451361124343316842483315125
7Malmo2411310363.912541334554763331424144945
8IFK Goteborg241068363.710613525234533229523432105
9AIK Stockholm24978343.793031413563432427584147554
10Gais248610303.452315624251623234533142943
11Brommapojkarna2486103035331134235723121242713453
12Mjallby AIF245811233.582305415515156419453122446
13Kalmar246414223.121341143313353213343473515
14Degerfors245514203.168302232224421831333357841
15Orgryte IS244614182.951342322233414413551153145
16Halmstad243516142.917211333251162141523725244
1Sirius2417435511.16214161014101111151212810121112111091214712510
2Djurgardens241527479.7927711493510611612161715111016143912912
3Hammarby241446469.211476101089131413861115951397391255
4BK Hacken2411944211.162181191488111214116101315157129814148129
5Elfsborg241185419.73141211981414678101211677101394981113
6Vasteras SK241158389.58981081087611671471110510671214121119
7Malmo24113103610.58118101081211101198871111951397227121115
8IFK Goteborg2410683611.95278151714161416141581511171051291471351213
9AIK Stockholm249783410.1217117158128677697171291016922119135
10Gais248610309.71916548119111415912111111596107981112
11Brommapojkarna2486103010.16171115108115151281315121181171391236139
12Mjallby AIF245811239.2919125151414351575147115712871396155
13Kalmar2464142210.451141099916713141157681114715124139919
14Degerfors2455142010.252141261416145169151287118149885118610
15Orgryte IS2446141810.219111081016131577716138681291053121515
16Halmstad2435161411.4521412717161613121412151017119810159139565
1Sirius2417435524.874181624222831242132192325241925222924262832272731
2Djurgardens2415274723.951222915252627292832262319131722192926212822312521
3Hammarby2414464625.081202932261827302130221923171930272929222827172733
4BK Hacken2411944225.71252126232526242130312719262219203324292822392730
5Elfsborg2411854121.083181615251223302919272512172220211913222622322219
6Vasteras SK2411583826.912393021212826272926233025372622313024222322272235
7Malmo241131036282254721302331283235322723242524312924282132312920
8IFK Goteborg2410683625.22263023164125302021282322242222262629213118352719
9AIK Stockholm249783424.411262418302123273221162728282225303026222130211325
10Gais2486103024.72211640252529303221242812131622272424263118392921
11Brommapojkarna2486103022.663222423261229301932322222241321192313192321321330
12Mjallby AIF2458112327.834393040302341272921193225281926213328282018322633
13Kalmar2464142224.71214726252619272121313223231916232319262618212535
14Degerfors2455142025.951213032222023302035281919372521232428291630322831
15Orgryte IS2446141821.953212124301825161921163013261922302624261621172620
16Halmstad2435161421.5813201618162019162121192419172624301919192027352825
1Sirius241743553.541413211374254383352545523
2Djurgardens241527472.952213212434161036356623151
3Hammarby241446462.953111425243242353251322923
4BK Hacken241194423.041135204313202765215246324
5Elfsborg241185412.543443132231341342222233142
6Vasteras SK241158382.953112514031620249521336541
7Malmo24113103633112501313334417555515142
8IFK Goteborg241068363.21411351235253439251642222
9AIK Stockholm24978343.3334113250547302333326213143
10Gais248610302.291613204212221233221440341
11Brommapojkarna248610303.2912111434244323324312433344
12Mjallby AIF245811232.832123225247130382215520323
13Kalmar246414222.541315111045234233312532151
14Degerfors245514202.411321222233214214325223133
15Orgryte IS244614183.454633521247320734252423922
16Halmstad243516142.541143321212222347222422233
1Sirius241743551.663101201134230212331231310
2Djurgardens241527471.666111100313131023234312040
3Hammarby241446461.373010323212011020140011512
4BK Hacken241194421.51022102112200332105133011
5Elfsborg241185410.871121011011300011110222000
6Vasteras SK241158381.55111102011310136320023301
7Malmo2411310361.4510001001101033304345111030
8IFK Goteborg241068361.411210100032130326030312010
9AIK Stockholm24978341.371200210333200022024212101
10Gais248610300.871201102200000213110110030
11Brommapojkarna248610301.123100312014000221210021301
12Mjallby AIF245811231.123101210033120010103100322
13Kalmar246414221.331302000012223111110222141
14Degerfors2455142011300201031111101113102010
15Orgryte IS244614181.452221020213210311131101520
16Halmstad243516140.911020100210200234110001011
1Sirius241743551.871312010240024171021314213
2Djurgardens241527471.292102112121030013122311111
3Hammarby241446461.585101102031231333111311411
4BK Hacken241194421.542113102201002433110113313
5Elfsborg241185411.663322121220041331112011142
6Vasteras SK241158381.453001412020310113201313240
7Malmo2411310361.543111500212301113210404112
8IFK Goteborg241068361.791201251203123113221330212
9AIK Stockholm24978341.9532113040214102311302001042
10Gais248610301.411412102012221020111330311
11Brommapojkarna248610302.1611111122230323103102412043
12Mjallby AIF245811231.71022015214010372112420001
13Kalmar246414221.22013111033011122202310010
14Degerfors245514201.411021021202103113212121123
15Orgryte IS2446141821412501034110423121322402
16Halmstad243516141.621123221002022113112421222
1Sirius24174355EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODD
2Djurgardens24152747EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODD
3Hammarby24144646EVEN3ODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODD
4BK Hacken24119442EVEN3ODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVEN
5Elfsborg24118541EVEN2EVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVEN
6Vasteras SK24115838EVEN2ODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODD
7Malmo241131036EVEN2ODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENEVEN
8IFK Goteborg24106836EVEN1EVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVEN
9AIK Stockholm2497834EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODD
10Gais24861030EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODD
11Brommapojkarna24861030EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVEN
12Mjallby AIF24581123EVEN1ODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODD
13Kalmar24641422EVEN6ODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODD
14Degerfors24551420EVEN1ODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODD
15Orgryte IS24461418EVEN1EVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVEN
16Halmstad24351614EVEN1ODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODD
1Sirius241743552.752342425133260104545232122
2Djurgardens241527473.23443061243461431444161227
3Hammarby241446462.954644523235042123231162226
4BK Hacken241194422.331510106115233112353430213
5Elfsborg241185412.51313220316501123512141634
6Vasteras SK241158382.541416226314614203622100131
7Malmo2411310363.6212546435455654232633112224
8IFK Goteborg241068362.371310343313061223411117214
9AIK Stockholm24978342.371314223331330324324111332
10Gais248610302.621242006252201115232417227
11Brommapojkarna248610302.451410526213601112432302433
12Mjallby AIF245811233.041422214123614304554127406
13Kalmar2464142232440263333214231534247321
14Degerfors245514202.831424410215014232534441642
15Orgryte IS244614182.333212423211314132215442204
16Halmstad243516142.371614313212223302214322242
1Sirius241743550.0415000000000000000100000000
2Djurgardens241527470.123000200000000001000000000
3Hammarby241446460.0415000000000000000100000000
4BK Hacken241194420.165000001000000010010000010
5Elfsborg241185410.049000000000100000000000000
6Vasteras SK241158380.161010001000000010000000001
7Malmo2411310360.0410000000000010000000000000
8IFK Goteborg241068360.121010000000001000000000010
9AIK Stockholm24978340.048000000001000000000000000
10Gais248610300.163000200000000001100000000
11Brommapojkarna248610300.0811000000000001000000100000
12Mjallby AIF245811230.0416000000000000000010000000
13Kalmar246414220.0423000000000000000000000001
14Degerfors24551420024000000000000000000000000
15Orgryte IS244614180.048000000001000000000000000
16Halmstad243516140.0813000000000000010000100000
1Sirius241743552.911412224355155117351414121
2Djurgardens241527473.541361445156332413254325913
3Hammarby241446462.791262125212212255422325126
4BK Hacken241194423.662541123352332435444315993
5Elfsborg241185413.331411132541553234422175825
6Vasteras SK241158383.291351123343316832483315124
7Malmo2411310363.872541334554753331424144945
8IFK Goteborg241068363.581051352523452322952343295
9AIK Stockholm24978343.753031413562432427584147554
10Gais248610303.292315424251623233433142943
11Brommapojkarna248610302.915331134235722121242613453
12Mjallby AIF245811233.542305415515156419443122446
13Kalmar246414223.081341143313353213343473514
14Degerfors245514203.168302232224421831333357841
15Orgryte IS244614182.911342322232414413551153145
16Halmstad243516142.837211333251162131523625244
At or above the league averageBelow the league averageP W D L = played / won / drawn / lost · Streak = current run on the same side · ordered by league position

About Allsvenskan streaks

Allsvenskan is a football competition in Sweden. AssuredBets tracks every active statistical streak in the league, together with the upcoming fixtures where each pattern is tested next.

There are currently 32 active streaks across 14 teams.

Which markets produce Allsvenskan streaks?

Use the market filters and standings data above to compare the repeating goal, corner, card and event patterns currently active across the league.

How the league data works

League standings, match history and streak data are updated automatically from the latest stored information.