BK Hacken
BH

BK Hacken

Allsvenskan · Sweden
5 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
D
28 Oct
W
24 Oct
W
18 Oct
W
11 Oct
W
20 Sep
D
11 Sep
D
5 Sep
L
29 Aug
W
21 Aug
W
17 Aug
L
9 Aug
D
1 Aug
D
27 Jul
W
19 Jul
L
11 Jul
L
6 Jul
W
31 May
D
25 May
W
17 May
W
10 May
D
2 May
D
27 Apr
D
22 Apr
W
19 Apr
W
11 Apr
D
6 Apr
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
BK Hacken
BH
BK Hacken
VS
IFK Goteborg
IG
IFK Goteborg
Home 1 Nov · 15:30
BK Hacken VS IFK Goteborg 5 streaks for this match
5In a rowBoth teams to score: YESIn the last 5 matches of BK Hacken, both teams to score was «yes», compared with a historical «no» rate of 0.50!!76%Good Odds 1.52 ›
4In a rowIFK Goteborg Team Corners over 6.5In the last 4 matches of IFK Goteborg, team corners were under average of 6.6569%Moderate Odds 3.10 ›
4In a rowTotal Goals 2nd Half over 1.5In the last 4 matches, total goals 2nd half of BK Hacken were below average of 1.42.68%Moderate Odds 1.70 ›
3In a rowTotal Goals odd/even: ODDEn los últimos 3 partidos de IFK Goteborg, el resultado de total goals odd/even fue «odd», mientras que la frecuencia histórica de «even» es del 0.50.62%Moderate Odds 1.98 ›
3In a rowBoth teams to score: NOIn the last 3 matches of IFK Goteborg, both teams to score was «no», compared with a historical «yes» rate of 0.62!!56%Moderate Odds 2.55 ›

Markets breakdown by matches

BK Hacken · last 26 matches
MarketAvgStreak Brommapojkarna Degerfors Malmo Orgryte IS Kalmar Mjallby AIF Gais Vasteras SK Sirius Halmstad Hammarby Kalmar AIK Stockholm Halmstad Orgryte IS Djurgardens Hammarby Elfsborg Mjallby AIF Malmo Degerfors Sirius Vasteras SK Gais IFK Goteborg Brommapojkarna
Team Goals1.8104135101310102323113123222
Total Goals2.96104135204313202765215246324
Team Yellow Cards1.92121301002141310213333202462
Total Yellow Cards3.61142541123352332435444315993
Team Red Cards0.03700000001000000000000000000
Total Red Cards0.15700000001000000010010000010
Team Corners5.8411235946557112553877674539536
Total Corners11.31179181191488111214116101315157129814148129
Total Goals 1st Half1.53104022102112200332105133011
Total Goals 2nd Half1.42400113102201002433110113313
Both teams to score0.55NONONONONOYESNOYESNONONOYESNONOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESNOYES
Total Goals odd/even0.422EVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVEN
Corners Odd/Even0.462ODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODD
Total Cards3.761425411243523324454543159103
Team Cards1.96121301003141310213333202462
Team Offsides1.15211210102003011101243410100
Total Offsides2.42343510106115233112353430213
Team Fouls11.531128811147121210111717163131011719148117101913
Total Fouls25.342219252126232526242130312719262219203324292822392730
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

More streaks in Allsvenskan

All Allsvenskan streaks →

About BK Hacken streaks

BK Hacken is a club competing in Allsvenskan. On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

BK Hacken currently hold 5 active streaks, the longest being Both teams to score in 5 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce BK Hacken streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.