Eliteserien

Norway 2026/27 season
23 active streaks Matchday 24 of 30

Rounds

Sat 14 Mar – Sun 15 Mar · complete7 played
Played
Sat 14 Mar15:00 Ham Kam2 – 1Viking
Sat 14 Mar17:00 Molde2 – 0Rosenborg
Sun 15 Mar13:30 Kristiansund BK3 – 2Brann
Sun 15 Mar16:00 Aalesund1 – 3Lillestrom
Sun 15 Mar16:00 Valerenga1 – 0Sandefjord
Sun 15 Mar16:00 KFUM Oslo2 – 0Start
Sun 15 Mar18:15 Tromso4 – 0Fredrikstad
Sat 21 Mar – Sun 22 Mar · complete6 played
Played
Sat 21 Mar15:00 Start1 – 1Aalesund
Sat 21 Mar17:00 Viking4 – 1Molde
Sun 22 Mar13:30 Rosenborg0 – 2Valerenga
Sun 22 Mar16:00 Brann1 – 2Tromso
Sun 22 Mar16:00 Fredrikstad3 – 1KFUM Oslo
Sun 22 Mar16:00 Sandefjord0 – 2Sarpsborg 08 FF
Mon 6 Apr – Tue 7 Apr · complete8 played
Played
Mon 6 Apr12:30 Valerenga0 – 1Viking
Mon 6 Apr15:00 Kristiansund BK0 – 3Bodo Glimt
Mon 6 Apr15:00 Molde0 – 1Lillestrom
Mon 6 Apr15:00 Ham Kam1 – 5Brann
Mon 6 Apr15:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF1 – 1Start
Mon 6 Apr17:15 Tromso2 – 0Rosenborg
Tue 7 Apr17:00 Aalesund2 – 3Fredrikstad
Tue 7 Apr17:00 KFUM Oslo1 – 2Sandefjord
Sat 11 Apr – Wed 15 Apr · complete10 played
Played
Sat 11 Apr12:00 Lillestrom3 – 1Start
Sat 11 Apr14:00 Tromso2 – 0Kristiansund BK
Sat 11 Apr16:00 Viking5 – 0Bodo Glimt
Sun 12 Apr12:30 Rosenborg2 – 1Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sun 12 Apr15:00 Molde4 – 1Ham Kam
Sun 12 Apr15:00 Fredrikstad1 – 1Valerenga
Sun 12 Apr15:00 Aalesund2 – 2KFUM Oslo
Sun 12 Apr17:15 Brann0 – 1Sandefjord
Wed 15 Apr17:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF1 – 1Bodo Glimt
Wed 15 Apr17:00 Tromso0 – 0Lillestrom
Sat 18 Apr – Sun 19 Apr · complete8 played
Played
Sat 18 Apr12:00 Bodo Glimt3 – 0Aalesund
Sat 18 Apr14:00 Sandefjord0 – 0Rosenborg
Sat 18 Apr16:00 Viking3 – 2Brann
Sun 19 Apr12:30 Valerenga0 – 2Lillestrom
Sun 19 Apr15:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF0 – 1Tromso
Sun 19 Apr15:00 Kristiansund BK2 – 0Fredrikstad
Sun 19 Apr15:00 Ham Kam4 – 0KFUM Oslo
Sun 19 Apr17:15 Start1 – 1Molde
Sat 25 Apr – Thu 30 Apr · complete10 played
Played
Sat 25 Apr14:00 Fredrikstad1 – 2Viking
Sat 25 Apr16:00 Rosenborg1 – 1Brann
Sun 26 Apr12:30 Molde5 – 1Valerenga
Sun 26 Apr15:00 Tromso3 – 1Sandefjord
Sun 26 Apr15:00 KFUM Oslo1 – 0Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sun 26 Apr15:00 Ham Kam2 – 1Start
Sun 26 Apr15:00 Aalesund1 – 1Kristiansund BK
Sun 26 Apr17:15 Lillestrom0 – 2Bodo Glimt
Wed 29 Apr17:00 Tromso0 – 5Brann
Thu 30 Apr17:00 Bodo Glimt5 – 0Start
Fri 1 May – Mon 4 May · complete8 played
Played
Fri 1 May16:00 Viking3 – 0Rosenborg
Sat 2 May16:00 Brann3 – 1Fredrikstad
Sun 3 May12:30 Lillestrom4 – 0Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sun 3 May15:00 Start1 – 1Tromso
Sun 3 May15:00 Kristiansund BK1 – 1Ham Kam
Sun 3 May15:00 Sandefjord1 – 0Aalesund
Sun 3 May17:15 Valerenga2 – 2KFUM Oslo
Mon 4 May17:00 Bodo Glimt0 – 1Molde
Fri 8 May – Sun 10 May · complete6 played
Played
Fri 8 May17:00 Ham Kam1 – 0Valerenga
Sat 9 May12:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF2 – 1Fredrikstad
Sun 10 May12:30 Rosenborg2 – 0Lillestrom
Sun 10 May15:00 KFUM Oslo0 – 2Viking
Sun 10 May15:00 Tromso2 – 0Molde
Sun 10 May15:00 Sandefjord2 – 0Kristiansund BK
Sat 16 May – Wed 20 May · complete11 played
Played
Sat 16 May12:00 Brann2 – 1KFUM Oslo
Sat 16 May14:00 Viking6 – 3Start
Sat 16 May14:00 Molde1 – 0Kristiansund BK
Sat 16 May14:00 Lillestrom3 – 1Sandefjord
Sat 16 May14:00 Rosenborg2 – 3Aalesund
Sat 16 May14:00 Fredrikstad2 – 1Ham Kam
Sat 16 May16:00 Bodo Glimt5 – 0Tromso
Sat 16 May18:00 Valerenga3 – 2Sarpsborg 08 FF
Wed 20 May16:00 Start1 – 4Bodo Glimt
Wed 20 May17:00 Lillestrom1 – 2Kristiansund BK
Wed 20 May18:00 Aalesund2 – 1Brann
Sun 24 May – Mon 25 May · complete8 played
Played
Sun 24 May14:00 Bodo Glimt3 – 1Brann
Sun 24 May16:00 Kristiansund BK1 – 2Viking
Mon 25 May12:30 Start2 – 0Valerenga
Mon 25 May15:00 Tromso1 – 1Aalesund
Mon 25 May15:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF2 – 1Molde
Mon 25 May15:00 Ham Kam2 – 0Lillestrom
Mon 25 May15:00 KFUM Oslo2 – 0Rosenborg
Mon 25 May17:15 Sandefjord1 – 1Fredrikstad
Fri 29 May – Sat 30 May · complete7 played
Played
Fri 29 May17:00 Rosenborg2 – 2Bodo Glimt
Fri 29 May17:00 KFUM Oslo0 – 0Tromso
Fri 29 May17:00 Brann1 – 2Sarpsborg 08 FF
Fri 29 May17:00 Fredrikstad2 – 1Start
Fri 29 May17:00 Aalesund2 – 2Ham Kam
Fri 29 May17:00 Valerenga3 – 1Kristiansund BK
Sat 30 May14:00 Molde2 – 1Sandefjord
Sat 11 Jul – Sun 12 Jul · complete8 played
Played
Sat 11 Jul12:00 Fredrikstad0 – 2Lillestrom
Sat 11 Jul14:00 Aalesund2 – 2Molde
Sat 11 Jul16:00 Tromso4 – 0Valerenga
Sun 12 Jul12:30 KFUM Oslo0 – 2Bodo Glimt
Sun 12 Jul15:00 Rosenborg3 – 0Kristiansund BK
Sun 12 Jul15:00 Brann2 – 1Start
Sun 12 Jul15:00 Sandefjord2 – 2Ham Kam
Sun 12 Jul17:15 Sarpsborg 08 FF1 – 0Viking
Thu 16 Jul – Wed 22 Jul · complete10 played
Played
Thu 16 Jul17:00 Valerenga6 – 1Aalesund
Fri 17 Jul17:15 Bodo Glimt1 – 0Fredrikstad
Sat 18 Jul12:00 Ham Kam1 – 4Tromso
Sat 18 Jul14:00 Lillestrom2 – 1KFUM Oslo
Sat 18 Jul14:00 Start0 – 3Rosenborg
Sat 18 Jul14:00 Kristiansund BK0 – 0Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sat 18 Jul16:00 Viking2 – 1Sandefjord
Sat 18 Jul16:00 Molde1 – 2Brann
Wed 22 Jul17:00 Bodo Glimt3 – 0Ham Kam
Wed 22 Jul17:00 Lillestrom1 – 2Viking
Sat 25 Jul – Mon 27 Jul · complete7 played
Played
Sat 25 Jul14:00 Kristiansund BK1 – 2Start
Sun 26 Jul12:30 Brann2 – 3Valerenga
Sun 26 Jul15:00 Sandefjord0 – 3Bodo Glimt
Sun 26 Jul15:00 KFUM Oslo2 – 4Molde
Sun 26 Jul15:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF1 – 0Ham Kam
Sun 26 Jul17:15 Aalesund1 – 1Viking
Mon 27 Jul17:00 Rosenborg4 – 0Fredrikstad
Fri 31 Jul – Sun 2 Aug · complete8 played
Played
Fri 31 Jul17:00 Valerenga0 – 3Ham Kam
Fri 31 Jul19:00 Bodo Glimt4 – 0Lillestrom
Sat 1 Aug14:00 Fredrikstad1 – 0Sandefjord
Sat 1 Aug16:00 Start0 – 3Viking
Sun 2 Aug15:00 Aalesund2 – 6Tromso
Sun 2 Aug15:00 Molde3 – 3Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sun 2 Aug15:00 KFUM Oslo2 – 1Kristiansund BK
Sun 2 Aug17:15 Brann3 – 2Rosenborg
Fri 7 Aug – Sun 9 Aug · complete7 played
Played
Fri 7 Aug17:00 Sandefjord0 – 1KFUM Oslo
Sat 8 Aug12:00 Valerenga1 – 2Bodo Glimt
Sat 8 Aug14:00 Viking2 – 1Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sat 8 Aug16:00 Start0 – 1Fredrikstad
Sun 9 Aug12:30 Lillestrom0 – 2Rosenborg
Sun 9 Aug15:00 Ham Kam1 – 1Aalesund
Sun 9 Aug17:15 Kristiansund BK2 – 1Molde
Fri 14 Aug – Sun 16 Aug · complete7 played
Played
Fri 14 Aug17:00 Rosenborg2 – 1Viking
Sat 15 Aug14:00 KFUM Oslo1 – 1Lillestrom
Sun 16 Aug12:30 Aalesund5 – 5Valerenga
Sun 16 Aug15:00 Molde3 – 2Tromso
Sun 16 Aug15:00 Brann3 – 0Ham Kam
Sun 16 Aug15:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF1 – 2Sandefjord
Sun 16 Aug17:15 Fredrikstad1 – 0Kristiansund BK
Sun 30 Aug – Sun 30 Aug · complete8 played
Played
Sun 30 Aug12:30 Bodo Glimt4 – 2Rosenborg
Sun 30 Aug15:00 Viking2 – 1Aalesund
Sun 30 Aug15:00 Tromso0 – 0Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sun 30 Aug15:00 Valerenga3 – 4Molde
Sun 30 Aug15:00 Sandefjord0 – 0Brann
Sun 30 Aug15:00 Ham Kam2 – 2Kristiansund BK
Sun 30 Aug15:00 Start4 – 1KFUM Oslo
Sun 30 Aug17:15 Lillestrom1 – 4Fredrikstad
Fri 4 Sep – Sun 6 Sep · complete8 played
Played
Fri 4 Sep17:00 Fredrikstad1 – 2Bodo Glimt
Fri 4 Sep17:00 Aalesund2 – 0Start
Fri 4 Sep19:00 Sandefjord1 – 1Viking
Sat 5 Sep14:00 Rosenborg4 – 0Ham Kam
Sat 5 Sep16:00 Brann1 – 2Lillestrom
Sun 6 Sep15:00 Molde2 – 0KFUM Oslo
Sun 6 Sep15:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF2 – 2Valerenga
Sun 6 Sep17:15 Kristiansund BK2 – 0Tromso
Sat 12 Sep – Mon 14 Sep · complete8 played
Played
Sat 12 Sep14:00 Lillestrom2 – 0Valerenga
Sat 12 Sep16:00 Rosenborg5 – 3Tromso
Sun 13 Sep12:30 Viking8 – 1Kristiansund BK
Sun 13 Sep15:00 Ham Kam1 – 5Molde
Sun 13 Sep15:00 Start2 – 0Brann
Sun 13 Sep15:00 KFUM Oslo2 – 1Aalesund
Sun 13 Sep17:15 Fredrikstad1 – 1Sarpsborg 08 FF
Mon 14 Sep17:00 Bodo Glimt3 – 2Sandefjord
Fri 18 Sep – Sun 20 Sep · complete8 played
Played
Fri 18 Sep17:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF1 – 3KFUM Oslo
Sat 19 Sep14:00 Kristiansund BK1 – 3Rosenborg
Sat 19 Sep16:00 Molde1 – 2Aalesund
Sun 20 Sep12:30 Valerenga1 – 1Fredrikstad
Sun 20 Sep15:00 Viking3 – 0Lillestrom
Sun 20 Sep15:00 Tromso3 – 2Ham Kam
Sun 20 Sep15:00 Sandefjord3 – 0Start
Sun 20 Sep17:15 Brann2 – 1Bodo Glimt
Fri 9 Oct – Mon 12 Oct · complete8 played
Played
Fri 9 Oct17:00 Brann0 – 2Viking
Sat 10 Oct14:00 Bodo Glimt3 – 1Kristiansund BK
Sat 10 Oct16:00 Rosenborg1 – 1Sandefjord
Sun 11 Oct12:30 Fredrikstad1 – 1Tromso
Sun 11 Oct15:00 Aalesund2 – 4Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sun 11 Oct15:00 Start2 – 4Ham Kam
Sun 11 Oct17:15 Lillestrom2 – 2Molde
Mon 12 Oct17:00 KFUM Oslo2 – 1Valerenga
Sat 17 Oct – Sun 18 Oct · complete8 played
Played
Sat 17 Oct12:00 Ham Kam0 – 2Bodo Glimt
Sat 17 Oct14:00 Kristiansund BK1 – 4Aalesund
Sat 17 Oct16:00 Viking3 – 2Fredrikstad
Sun 18 Oct12:30 Sarpsborg 08 FF0 – 3Rosenborg
Sun 18 Oct15:00 Molde6 – 1Start
Sun 18 Oct15:00 Sandefjord0 – 2Lillestrom
Sun 18 Oct15:00 Valerenga3 – 1Brann
Sun 18 Oct17:15 Tromso1 – 1KFUM Oslo

Top streaks in Eliteserien

8 of 23
5streaks Ham Kam Total Corners over 9.5Ham Kam vs Rosenborg — In the last 5 matches, total corners of Ham Kam were below average of 9.35. 75%Good Odds 1.53 5streaks Lillestrom Total Goals 2nd Half over 1.5Lillestrom vs Brann — In the last 5 matches, total goals 2nd half of Lillestrom were below average of 1.39. 74%Good Odds 1.67 6streaks Both teams to score: NOMolde vs Fredrikstad — In the last 6 matches of Fredrikstad, both teams to score was «yes», compared with a historical «no» rate of 0.65!! 70%Good Odds 2.40 4streaks Both teams to score: NOViking vs Tromso — In the last 4 matches of Tromso, both teams to score was «no», compared with a historical «yes» rate of 0.48!! 69%Moderate Odds 2.30 4streaks Total Goals under 3.5Kristiansund BK vs KFUM Oslo — In the last 4 matches of Kristiansund BK, total goals were over average of 3.04 66%Moderate Odds 1.44 4streaks Kristiansund BK Total Goals 2nd Half under 1.5Kristiansund BK vs KFUM Oslo — In the last 4 matches, total goals 2nd half of Kristiansund BK were above average of 1.78. 64%Moderate Odds 1.88 4streaks Both teams to score: NOKristiansund BK vs KFUM Oslo — In the last 4 matches of KFUM Oslo, both teams to score was «no», compared with a historical «yes» rate of 0.61!! 63%Moderate Odds 2.27 4streaks Both teams to score: NOKristiansund BK vs KFUM Oslo — In the last 4 matches of Kristiansund BK, both teams to score was «no», compared with a historical «yes» rate of 0.61!! 63%Moderate Odds 2.27 Explore all Eliteserien streaks23 active · filter by team, market or confidence›

Team standings

Full season history · values tinted against the league average
#TeamPWDLPtsAvgStreakMD23MD22MD21MD20MD19MD18MD17MD16MD15MD14MD13MD12MD11MD10MD9MD8MD7MD6MD5MD4MD3MD2MD1
1Bodo Glimt231823562.42WWLWWWWWWWWWDWWWLWWWDLW
2Viking231823562.44WWWWDWLWWDWWLWWWWWWWWWL
3Molde231247401.71WDLWWWWLDWLDWLWLWWDWLLW
4Tromso231175401.72DDWLLDLWWWDDLWDLWWDWWWW
5Rosenborg231148371.61WDWWWLWWLWWWDLLWLDDWLLL
6Lillestrom231139361.61WDLWWLDLLLWWLLWLWLWDWWW
7Brann239212291.32LLWLLDWWLWWLLLWWWDLLWLL
8Fredrikstad238510291.31LDDDLWWWWLLLWDWLLLLDWWL
9KFUM Oslo238510291.31DWWWLLDWWLLLDWLLDWLDLLW
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779281.21LWLDDDLLDWDWWWLWLLLDLDW
11Valerenga237511261.11WLDLDLDLLWWLWLWLDLLDLWW
12Ham Kam237511261.11LWLLLDLDWLLLDDWLWDWWLLW
13Sandefjord2366112411LDWLDDWLLLLDLDLWWLDWWLL
14Aalesund235992411WLWLWLDDLDLDDDWWLDLDLDL
15Kristiansund BK235414190.84LLLLWDLWLLDLLLWLLDDWLLW
16Start234415160.73LLLWLWLLWLLLWLLDLLDLDDL
1Bodo Glimt23182356NO1NOYESYESYESYESYESYESNONONONONOYESYESYESNONONONONOYESNONO
2Viking23182356NO1YESNONOYESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESNOYESYESNONOYESYESNONOYESYES
3Molde23124740NO4YESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNONONOYESYESYESNOYESNO
4Tromso23117540NO4YESYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESNONOYESNONOYESNOYESNONONONOYESNO
5Rosenborg23114837NO1NOYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESNONONOYESNOYESNONOYESNOYESNONONO
6Lillestrom23113936NO1NOYESNONOYESYESYESNONOYESYESNONOYESYESNONONONONOYESNOYES
7Brann23921229NO1YESNOYESNOYESNONOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYES
8Fredrikstad23851029NO6YESYESYESYESYESYESNONONONONONOYESYESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESNO
9KFUM Oslo23851029NO4YESYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYESNONONOYESNOYESNONOYESYESYESNO
10Sarpsborg 08 FF2377928NO1NOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESNONONOYESYESYESYESNONONOYESYESYESNO
11Valerenga23751126NO3YESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESNOYESNOYESYESNOYESNONONO
12Ham Kam23751126NO1NOYESYESYESNOYESNOYESNONONOYESYESYESNOYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYES
13Sandefjord23661124NO1NOYESNOYESYESNOYESNONONOYESYESYESYESYESNONOYESNONOYESNONO
14Aalesund2359924NO4YESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNOYESNOYESYESYESYES
15Kristiansund BK23541419NO4YESYESYESYESNOYESNOYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESNONOYESYESNONONOYES
16Start23441516NO2YESYESNONONOYESNONOYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESNO
1Bodo Glimt23182356EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVEN
2Viking23182356EVEN5EVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODD
3Molde23124740EVEN3ODDODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODD
4Tromso23117540EVEN1ODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVEN
5Rosenborg23114837EVEN1ODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODD
6Lillestrom23113936EVEN2ODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVEN
7Brann23921229EVEN2EVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODD
8Fredrikstad23851029EVEN2EVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVEN
9KFUM Oslo23851029EVEN2ODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVEN
10Sarpsborg 08 FF2377928EVEN1ODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODD
11Valerenga23751126EVEN1EVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVEN
12Ham Kam23751126EVEN1EVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODD
13Sandefjord23661124EVEN1ODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVEN
14Aalesund2359924EVEN2EVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVEN
15Kristiansund BK23541419EVEN1EVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODD
16Start23441516EVEN3ODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVEN
1Bodo Glimt231823560.562011101100101010000100211
2Viking231823562.08131102102344324202212432
3Molde231247402.13324210243134311123124131
4Tromso231175401.52244033211011122230110030
5Rosenborg231148371.86233020106312020223113314
6Lillestrom231139361.69120121231220105221052221
7Brann239212291.65102231313111213111341012
8Fredrikstad238510291.69522223110104313341012201
9KFUM Oslo238510291.95130211513034112441212121
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779281.43222101112132021042501101
11Valerenga237511262.08112041311460110146133320
12Ham Kam237511261.3410102222131020200211313
13Sandefjord236611242.13201234243033232411032321
14Aalesund23599242.08121352401030122163212421
15Kristiansund BK235414192.17121111132162113522232224
16Start234415161.86120201402221411333114312
1Bodo Glimt231823567.4725561051281061012466541113411676
2Viking231823566.8216477514611510964412676635311
3Molde231247405.521569292312596768341262695
4Tromso231175405.042127475245456152610369796
5Rosenborg231148376.2138764629612103802111371170164
6Lillestrom231139365.171375601078235398643565347
7Brann239212296.912812381131051044837632117116611
8Fredrikstad238510294.17108663324630825532387552
9KFUM Oslo238510294.08127162736334639043133954
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779285.3376113734844835201132104476
11Valerenga237511266.951412968558368757761151321067
12Ham Kam237511263.95314163918331174471350676
13Sandefjord236611245.214415275655254106368672597
14Aalesund23599245.338864731049472894021018323
15Kristiansund BK235414194.046404534101334764364484006
16Start234415164.341654866666531512341252112
1Bodo Glimt231823569.212101116954911127791499121061097106
2Viking2318235612.3951512131417510811820229151221311129141914
3Molde2312474011.43269201079161014101311136681261511221514
4Tromso2311754011.95113981223111214131099101114189919981312
5Rosenborg2311483712.9141716131910131626915151416479151112108913
6Lillestrom2311393611.043118101481013161617910991315128788149
7Brann2392122911.342781315112010101015968155131217166101213
8Fredrikstad2385102910.621010129887512914715121420111013131474
9KFUM Oslo2385102911.6511269101012121998131015161513719121071113
10Sarpsborg 08 FF237792810.82214147159612116191768131115139147887
11Valerenga2375112611.7339991413101012182471012121312117101171911
12Ham Kam2375112612.17489910121712102391211171012910141115151114
13Sandefjord2366112412.9121214101218191211712101611121217913171414187
14Aalesund235992413.082161711159141111141851891017151514613181312
15Kristiansund BK2354141911.8229913913131511111115227111815106101112912
16Start2344151611.957101011109118121515131067131310141818151413
1Bodo Glimt231823562.52223132424331223450523103
2Viking231823562.56432381212312202623235141
3Molde231247402.26262152431341221101514012
4Tromso231175401.82211330026440102103102224
5Rosenborg231148371.86131354222243320220102000
6Lillestrom231139361.39222022110012201304020313
7Brann239212291.73210201033222111235120512
8Fredrikstad238510291.21121111411100021211101330
9KFUM Oslo238510291.21112320111221002102102112
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779281.21104112011310122220001112
11Valerenga237511261.65131102351036030302101021
12Ham Kam237511261.43104210201300122211124112
13Sandefjord236611240.95201321020001211121101200
14Aalesund23599241.69342212151211221230102211
15Kristiansund BK235414191411112202110011200112003
16Start234415161.08112020400201121310111110
1Bodo Glimt231823561.21422221101231213003100010
2Viking231823562.04112132422211320234321024
3Molde231247401.39200233232240010412001200
4Tromso231175401.04510101211210201202201310
5Rosenborg231148371.34121004121022021132211003
6Lillestrom231139361.56141131531201111421100201
7Brann239212291.65200332120331203211313013
8Fredrikstad238510291.69121002111200422133231440
9KFUM Oslo238510291.17224003002121101211201300
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779281.39211310031011133210511210
11Valerenga237511261.56131512133141201101112110
12Ham Kam237511261.47120345301300301010012302
13Sandefjord236611241.43105001111320022144010212
14Aalesund23599241.13120000212130400110204102
15Kristiansund BK235414191.43211200022205401120311023
16Start234415161.08120203121011000100023222
1Bodo Glimt2318235602300000000000000000000000
2Viking231823560.08101001000000000000000000
3Molde231247400.081900000000000000000001010
4Tromso231175400.08101000000000010000000000
5Rosenborg231148370.04101000000000000000000000
6Lillestrom231139360.081300000000000002000000000
7Brann239212290.04200100000000000000000000
8Fredrikstad238510290.04200100000000000000000000
9KFUM Oslo238510290.21400001100000000110010000
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779280.041700000000000000000100000
11Valerenga237511260.13800000000110000000000100
12Ham Kam237511260.04600000010000000000000000
13Sandefjord236611240.17101000001000100100000000
14Aalesund235992402300000000000000000000000
15Kristiansund BK235414190.04900000000010000000000000
16Start234415160.13200100000000101000000000
1Bodo Glimt231823560.562011101100101010000100211
2Viking231823562130101102344324202212432
3Molde231247402.04324210243134311123123121
4Tromso231175401.43243033211011112230110030
5Rosenborg231148371.82232020106312020223113314
6Lillestrom231139361.6120121231220103221052221
7Brann239212291.6102131313111213111341012
8Fredrikstad238510291.65222123110104313341012201
9KFUM Oslo238510291.73130210413034112331202121
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779281.39222101112132021042401101
11Valerenga237511261.95112041311350110146133220
12Ham Kam237511261.26410102212131020200211313
13Sandefjord236611241.95200234242033132311032321
14Aalesund23599242.08121352401030122163212421
15Kristiansund BK235414192.13121111132152113522232224
16Start234415161.73120101402221310333114312
1Bodo Glimt231823562.34422334212415131123401333
2Viking231823564.39153216504576627545253765
3Molde231247403.86344511555265442343237365
4Tromso231175402.95276154351022324540132341
5Rosenborg231148373.6254152207614132845444335
6Lillestrom231139364.041242623472644210643083632
7Brann239212293.6513332536752414524453146
8Fredrikstad238510293.43256224340115455382235621
9KFUM Oslo238510294172361946164122547724423
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779283.47153322354264242183713433
11Valerenga237511263.26312262511570221147285731
12Ham Kam237511262.73820112333561042234422715
13Sandefjord236611243.78124436556146445634043431
14Aalesund23599243.65143563513170423484514632
15Kristiansund BK235414193.731421143451841271033453236
16Start234415163.6140433905842511554236333
1Bodo Glimt231823569.78365912814161281112106965121791210106
2Viking2318235612.261616121212171519111412117814101091310151217
3Molde2312474010.13311131581175139121091610991278810129
4Tromso231175409.17731088108513611815595816131197158
5Rosenborg2311483711.91115810891415141713815611115101818117229
6Lillestrom2311393610.731713121211131014121291113119569191181010
7Brann2392122911.912121691611811171610713911658181313131517
8Fredrikstad2385102910.0426101598131210111312113111214591298108
9KFUM Oslo238510299.65131912101113101161291081161014331114106
10Sarpsborg 08 FF237792810.7831514129158101997127131071463131011915
11Valerenga2375112612.8651219151215715166161511111277147199152214
12Ham Kam237511269.345698891311126711611121312776381317
13Sandefjord2366112411.4737891212810111181111161191010161813141514
14Aalesund235992412.6312141510131715121314159121511111018121181310
15Kristiansund BK2354141910.73112510121013121369121511811910718129617
16Start234415169.691119916131310119873126145176889136
1Bodo Glimt2318235619.6921820292113172127241921193017162222161815141915
2Viking2318235624.6912520232335192619232637321526251528212819213428
3Molde2312474023.3921617312017192821201828292419211922133326363427
4Tromso2311754023.312519173136172828242024192219273022232721162516
5Rosenborg2311483726.2643130263122172642192430363020222428282918162827
6Lillestrom2311393624.5632317232819182542273722172127252425181727263621
7Brann2392122924.2121620292519392219342822141732202430282820212525
8Fredrikstad2385102921.8212519212413182213192421172524233524212424321816
9KFUM Oslo2385102921.5212515162517232530201822192420201518282723211826
10Sarpsborg 08 FF237792822.9123131162422172419202832151419243525282314182325
11Valerenga2375112621.3931615212822192121413412201918242218131724212818
12Ham Kam2375112623.7351819172022302221412819243319212322202527262128
13Sandefjord2366112425.6512330212135392430192432332424252724222920212518
14Aalesund235992423.6542531312518192121282612291919322224241523322721
15Kristiansund BK2354141924.612520262336302221202632361926272127202424211525
16Start2344151622.7331619212518231323263022251816252716253326232726
1Bodo Glimt231823563.39124353634331244551523253
2Viking231823563.52152392333323313923355153
3Molde231247403.78274362753663433121625152
4Tromso231175403.17222582058540252254102234
5Rosenborg231148373.21232484632543342523203222
6Lillestrom231139362.73124323522433223424220414
7Brann239212293.34142323035533343345251635
8Fredrikstad238510292.78152223511141232334322544
9KFUM Oslo238510292.82223432521363202324144342
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779282.69136424033610133534112322
11Valerenga237511263.651432247103357442514622121
12Ham Kam237511263.52126564432313544231234563
13Sandefjord236611242.26322352031133432421401321
14Aalesund23599243.912563323102827442351234524
15Kristiansund BK235414193.04454492413330343312222235
16Start234415163.43276322513333325925324222
1Bodo Glimt231823561.52121211212111122311211132
2Viking231823562432260111311111412133143
3Molde231247401.86323211711222312101213041
4Tromso231175401.17201241012130110132000121
5Rosenborg231148371.56121241211121222222202101
6Lillestrom231139361.34323212301212011122100202
7Brann239212291.73322212011320321213231222
8Fredrikstad238510291.34131021311121010221101241
9KFUM Oslo238510291.69102331301222102212122340
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779281.6121321021210132422101222
11Valerenga237511261.95222011761133312412201101
12Ham Kam237511261.34322211011111112121002323
13Sandefjord236611241121010021111110110201321
14Aalesund23599241.78121232161213321120012212
15Kristiansund BK235414191.26121261011220211111000022
16Start234415161.56222012313210123412012210
1Bodo Glimt231823561.86103142422220122240312121
2Viking231823561.52120132222012202511222010
3Molde231247401.91151151042441121020412111
4Tromso231175402121341046410142122102113
5Rosenborg231148371.65211243421422120301001121
6Lillestrom231139361.39501111221221212302120212
7Brann239212291.6120111024213022132020413
8Fredrikstad238510291.43121202200020222113221303
9KFUM Oslo238510291.13121101220141100112022002
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779281.08115103012400001112011100
11Valerenga237511261.69121213042224130102421020
12Ham Kam237511262.17104353421202432110232240
13Sandefjord236611241.26201342010022322311200000
14Aalesund23599242.13235100241614121231222312
15Kristiansund BK235414191.78433231402110132201222213
16Start234415161.86354310200123202513312012
1Bodo Glimt23182356EVEN2EVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODD
2Viking23182356EVEN1ODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDODD
3Molde23124740EVEN1ODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVEN
4Tromso23117540EVEN2EVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVEN
5Rosenborg23114837EVEN1ODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVEN
6Lillestrom23113936EVEN2EVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVEN
7Brann23921229EVEN2EVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODD
8Fredrikstad23851029EVEN1ODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVEN
9KFUM Oslo23851029EVEN1EVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVEN
10Sarpsborg 08 FF2377928EVEN1ODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVEN
11Valerenga23751126EVEN1EVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODD
12Ham Kam23751126EVEN2EVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODD
13Sandefjord23661124EVEN2EVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODD
14Aalesund2359924EVEN1ODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVEN
15Kristiansund BK23541419EVEN1ODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODD
16Start23441516EVEN1ODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVEN
1Bodo Glimt231823562.34343523233431333005110122
2Viking231823563.17132233643341331346532126
3Molde231247403.34321276344263433625124223
4Tromso231175401.86131401242530202212301320
5Rosenborg231148373.13236209242023432256523313
6Lillestrom231139362.69141243632312512551110523
7Brann239212293.13132533220732534441533026
8Fredrikstad238510293.26131513633521524244543540
9KFUM Oslo238510293.26335306133362302442725542
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779282.82131312243216353341731331
11Valerenga237511262.56435542343471301302113112
12Ham Kam237511262.82140479323413501120312406
13Sandefjord236611243.17246223243543034544223512
14Aalesund23599242.78131203643241412424305523
15Kristiansund BK235414192.91233231334306401264334126
16Start234415162320233133032210321125322
1Bodo Glimt231823560.13200100000000000110000000
2Viking231823560.21101001000000000010000110
3Molde231247400.13400001000000000000001010
4Tromso231175400.08101000000000010000000000
5Rosenborg231148370.08102000000000000000000000
6Lillestrom231139360.131300000000000002100000000
7Brann239212290.21101100010100000100000000
8Fredrikstad238510290.13101100000000010000000000
9KFUM Oslo238510290.3400001101000000110110000
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779280.041700000000000000000100000
11Valerenga237511260.17200100000110000000000100
12Ham Kam237511260.21600000010100010000001100
13Sandefjord236611240.3102101001000100100000000
14Aalesund235992402300000000000000000000000
15Kristiansund BK235414190.13900000000010000200000000
16Start234415160.21200100100100101000000000
1Bodo Glimt231823562.21422234212415131013401333
2Viking231823564.17152215504576627535253655
3Molde231247403.73344510555265442343236355
4Tromso231175402.86275154351022314540132341
5Rosenborg231148373.52152152207614132845444335
6Lillestrom231139363.91124262347264428543083632
7Brann239212293.39512232526652414424453146
8Fredrikstad238510293.3255124340115445382235621
9KFUM Oslo238510293.69172360845164122437614423
10Sarpsborg 08 FF23779283.43153322354264242183613433
11Valerenga237511263.08312162511460221147285631
12Ham Kam237511262.52820112323461032234421615
13Sandefjord236611243.47422335555146345534043431
14Aalesund23599243.65143563513170423484514632
15Kristiansund BK235414193.6142114345174127833453236
16Start234415163.39140333805742410554236333
At or above the league averageBelow the league averageP W D L = played / won / drawn / lost · Streak = current run on the same side · ordered by league position

About Eliteserien streaks

Eliteserien is a football competition in Norway. AssuredBets tracks every active statistical streak in the league, together with the upcoming fixtures where each pattern is tested next.

There are currently 23 active streaks across 16 teams.

Which markets produce Eliteserien streaks?

Use the market filters and standings data above to compare the repeating goal, corner, card and event patterns currently active across the league.

How the league data works

League standings, match history and streak data are updated automatically from the latest stored information.