Ham Kam
HK

Ham Kam

Eliteserien · Norway
2 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
L
24 Oct
L
17 Oct
W
11 Oct
L
20 Sep
L
13 Sep
L
5 Sep
D
30 Aug
L
16 Aug
D
9 Aug
W
31 Jul
L
26 Jul
L
22 Jul
L
18 Jul
D
12 Jul
D
29 May
W
25 May
L
16 May
W
8 May
D
3 May
W
26 Apr
W
19 Apr
L
12 Apr
L
6 Apr
W
14 Mar
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
Ham Kam
HK
Ham Kam
VS
KFUM Oslo
KO
KFUM Oslo
Away 1 Nov · 16:00
Ham Kam VS KFUM Oslo 2 streaks for this match
5In a rowBoth teams to score: NOIn the last 5 matches of KFUM Oslo, both teams to score was «no», compared with a historical «yes» rate of 0.63!!68%Moderate Odds 2.30 ›
3In a rowCorners Odd/Even: EVENIn the last 3 matches of KFUM Oslo, corners odd/even was «even», compared with a historical «odd» rate of 0.46.60%Moderate Odds 1.84 ›

Markets breakdown by matches

Ham Kam · last 24 matches
MarketAvgStreak Rosenborg Bodo Glimt Start Tromso Molde Rosenborg Kristiansund BK Brann Aalesund Valerenga Sarpsborg 08 FF Bodo Glimt Tromso Sandefjord Aalesund Lillestrom Fredrikstad Valerenga Kristiansund BK Start KFUM Oslo Molde Brann Viking
Team Goals1.372004210201300122211124112
Total Goals3.52326564432313544231234563
Team Yellow Cards1.331310102212131020200211313
Total Yellow Cards2.621520112323461032234421615
Team Red Cards0.047000000010000000000000000
Total Red Cards0.27000000010100010000001100
Team Corners3.951414163918331174471350676
Total Corners9.41111698891311126711611121312776381317
Total Goals 1st Half1.291022211011111112121002323
Total Goals 2nd Half2.21304353421202432110232240
Both teams to score0.582NONOYESYESYESNOYESNOYESNONONOYESYESYESNOYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYES
Total Goals odd/even0.51ODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODD
Corners Odd/Even0.581ODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODD
Total Cards2.831520112333561042234422715
Team Cards1.371310102222131020200211313
Team Offsides1.411020345301300301010012302
Total Offsides2.71040479323413501120312406
Team Fouls12.4511989910121712102391211171012910141115151114
Total Fouls24.161341819172022302221412819243319212322202527262128
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

More streaks in Eliteserien

All Eliteserien streaks →

About Ham Kam streaks

Ham Kam is a club competing in Eliteserien. On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

Ham Kam currently hold 2 active streaks, the longest being Both teams to score in 5 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce Ham Kam streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.