KFUM Oslo
KO

KFUM Oslo

Eliteserien · Norway
2 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
D
25 Oct
D
18 Oct
W
12 Oct
W
18 Sep
W
13 Sep
L
6 Sep
L
30 Aug
D
15 Aug
W
7 Aug
W
2 Aug
L
26 Jul
L
18 Jul
L
12 Jul
D
29 May
W
25 May
L
16 May
L
10 May
D
3 May
W
26 Apr
L
19 Apr
D
12 Apr
L
7 Apr
L
22 Mar
W
15 Mar
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
KFUM Oslo
KO
KFUM Oslo
VS
Ham Kam
HK
Ham Kam
Home 1 Nov · 16:00
KFUM Oslo VS Ham Kam 2 streaks for this match
5In a rowBoth teams to score: NOIn the last 5 matches of KFUM Oslo, both teams to score was «no», compared with a historical «yes» rate of 0.63!!68%Moderate Odds 2.30 ›
3In a rowCorners Odd/Even: EVENIn the last 3 matches of KFUM Oslo, corners odd/even was «even», compared with a historical «odd» rate of 0.46.60%Moderate Odds 1.84 ›

Markets breakdown by matches

KFUM Oslo · last 24 matches
MarketAvgStreak Kristiansund BK Tromso Valerenga Sarpsborg 08 FF Aalesund Molde Start Lillestrom Sandefjord Kristiansund BK Molde Lillestrom Bodo Glimt Tromso Rosenborg Brann Viking Valerenga Sarpsborg 08 FF Ham Kam Aalesund Sandefjord Fredrikstad Start
Team Goals1.251212320111221002102102112
Total Goals2.871423432521363202324144342
Team Yellow Cards1.752230210413034112331202121
Total Yellow Cards3.72472360845164122437614423
Team Red Cards0.25000001100000000110010000
Total Red Cards0.331100001101000000110110000
Team Corners4.042327162736334639043133954
Total Corners9.542731912101113101161291081161014331114106
Total Goals 1st Half1.71202331301222102212122340
Total Goals 2nd Half1.162221101220141100112022002
Both teams to score0.625YESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYESNONONOYESNOYESNONOYESYESYESNO
Total Goals odd/even0.372EVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVEN
Corners Odd/Even0.453ODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVEN
Total Cards4.042572361946164122547724423
Team Cards1.952230211513034112441212121
Team Offsides1.161124003002121101211201300
Total Offsides3.162135306133362302442725542
Team Fouls11.752141269101012121998131015161513719121071113
Total Fouls21.832292515162517232530201822192420201518282723211826
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

More streaks in Eliteserien

All Eliteserien streaks →

About KFUM Oslo streaks

KFUM Oslo is a club competing in Eliteserien. On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

KFUM Oslo currently hold 2 active streaks, the longest being Both teams to score in 5 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce KFUM Oslo streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.