Cruzeiro
CRU

Cruzeiro

0 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
W
29 Oct
W
23 Oct
W
18 Oct
L
13 Oct
W
8 Oct
W
20 Sep
L
13 Sep
W
6 Sep
L
30 Aug
W
22 Aug
W
16 Aug
W
9 Aug
W
31 Jul
L
26 Jul
W
23 Jul
D
31 May
W
24 May
D
17 May
W
10 May
L
3 May
W
25 Apr
W
18 Apr
W
12 Apr
L
4 Apr
W
1 Apr
D
22 Mar
L
18 Mar
D
15 Mar
L
12 Mar
D
25 Feb
D
11 Feb
L
6 Feb
L
30 Jan
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
Cruzeiro
CRU
Cruzeiro
VS
Bahia
BAH
Bahia
Home 6 Nov · 00:30

No active streaks for this team’s next match yet.

Markets breakdown by matches

Cruzeiro · last 33 matches
MarketAvgStreak Atletico-MG Remo Gremio RB Bragantino Sao Paulo Vitoria Santos Atletico Paranaense Vasco DA Gama Flamengo Corinthians Mirassol Coritiba Botafogo Internacional Fluminense Chapecoense-sc Palmeiras Bahia Atletico-MG Remo Gremio RB Bragantino Sao Paulo Vitoria Santos Atletico Paranaense Vasco DA Gama Flamengo Corinthians Mirassol Coritiba Botafogo
Team Goals1.572114223131223102121211221301301210
Total Goals2.962116624344334113232341235303622434
Team Yellow Cards2.511503223321343146214443400123123232
Total Yellow Cards4.7216344335434552974467114722465346653
Team Red Cards0.0919000000000000000000020000000001000
Total Red Cards0.242001000000000001000030000000101100
Team Corners5.2712786823723842975958514245665750127
Total Corners10.0919131613161016913611561012911111465591011610911891410
Total Goals 1st Half1.422113411221112011112221022302111220
Total Goals 2nd Half1.542003213123222102120120213001511214
Both teams to score0.662NONOYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESYESYESYESNONOYESYESNONOYESYESNOYESYESYESNO
Total Goals odd/even0.482ODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVEN
Corners Odd/Even0.512ODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVEN
Total Cards4.9616354335434552984467144722465447753
Team Cards2.61503223321343146214463400123124232
Team Offsides1.451121501110130025001204100252011015
Total Offsides2.811321625331132128224204321293114235
Team Fouls14.062101416121219149121314141814141213141615221616141518209131510912
Total Fouls29.61203135243229332327203032313232272833303237293735273446203229222622
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

About Cruzeiro streaks

Cruzeiro is a club competing in . On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

Cruzeiro currently hold 0 active streaks, the longest being their leading market in 0 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce Cruzeiro streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.