Internacional
INT

Internacional

0 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
L
28 Oct
W
24 Oct
L
16 Oct
D
11 Oct
W
7 Oct
L
20 Sep
W
12 Sep
L
6 Sep
L
30 Aug
D
22 Aug
D
17 Aug
D
9 Aug
D
29 Jul
L
25 Jul
L
23 Jul
L
31 May
L
23 May
W
16 May
D
9 May
W
3 May
D
25 Apr
L
19 Apr
D
11 Apr
W
5 Apr
D
1 Apr
W
22 Mar
W
19 Mar
L
15 Mar
L
11 Mar
D
25 Feb
L
13 Feb
D
4 Feb
L
28 Jan
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
Internacional
INT
Internacional
VS
Coritiba
COR
Coritiba
Home 4 Nov · 00:30

No active streaks for this team’s next match yet.

Markets breakdown by matches

Internacional · last 33 matches
MarketAvgStreak Fluminense Botafogo Mirassol Gremio Corinthians Sao Paulo Chapecoense-sc Santos Bahia Atletico-MG Remo Palmeiras Flamengo Atletico Paranaense Cruzeiro RB Bragantino Vitoria Vasco DA Gama Coritiba Fluminense Botafogo Mirassol Gremio Corinthians Sao Paulo Chapecoense-sc Santos Bahia Atletico-MG Remo Palmeiras Flamengo Atletico Paranaense
Team Goals1.121130120222010101104222101122001110
Total Goals2.392332231355020223425424301223112421
Team Yellow Cards2.512206343342513101432343043123321133
Total Yellow Cards5.152438584786854407654475475257546274
Team Red Cards0.122001000010000001010000000000000000
Total Red Cards0.212001000010000001011000010010000000
Team Corners5.87159253327364227516383511842487141216314
Total Corners10.422131671115669611975101271071168131011138118162020715
Total Goals 1st Half1.121020111234010111212110200110112211
Total Goals 2nd Half1.271312120121010112213314101113000210
Both teams to score0.571YESNONOYESYESNOYESYESYESNOYESNOYESNOYESYESNOYESYESNOYESYESNONOYESNOYESNONOYESYESYESNO
Total Goals odd/even0.452ODDODDEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENODD
Corners Odd/Even0.541ODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODD
Total Cards5.362439584796854408665475485267546274
Team Cards2.632207343352513102442343043123321133
Team Offsides2.034211035201222253114103204002344124
Total Offsides3.814312266433344278414105436236665435
Team Fouls15.9612115132620131118171813161181817181710251461919181612202014131813
Total Fouls30.031362926363228303327332527252132363328214330213935332518403630213824
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

About Internacional streaks

Internacional is a club competing in . On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

Internacional currently hold 0 active streaks, the longest being their leading market in 0 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce Internacional streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.