RB Bragantino
RB

RB Bragantino

Serie A · Brazil
4 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
W
28 Oct
L
24 Oct
D
18 Oct
W
13 Oct
D
7 Oct
L
3 Oct
L
20 Sep
D
12 Sep
L
5 Sep
L
29 Aug
W
23 Aug
D
15 Aug
L
9 Aug
D
26 Jul
D
17 Jul
W
31 May
W
24 May
W
17 May
L
10 May
W
3 May
L
26 Apr
W
19 Apr
L
12 Apr
W
5 Apr
W
3 Apr
L
21 Mar
L
18 Mar
L
15 Mar
D
13 Mar
D
25 Feb
L
12 Feb
W
4 Feb
W
28 Jan
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
RB Bragantino
RB
RB Bragantino
VS
Santos
SAN
Santos
Home 2 Nov · 23:00
RB Bragantino VS Santos 4 streaks for this match
4In a rowCorners Odd/Even: EVENIn the last 4 matches of RB Bragantino, corners odd/even was «even», compared with a historical «odd» rate of 0.52.69%Moderate Odds 1.84 ›
4In a rowTotal Goals 1st Half over 1.5In the last 4 matches of Santos, total goals 1st half were under average of 1.21!!64%Moderate Odds 2.62 ›
3In a rowSantos Team Cards over 3.5In the last 3 matches of Santos, team cards were under average of 3.1259%Moderate Odds 2.20 ›
3In a rowTotal Goals 1st Half over 1.5In the last 3 matches of RB Bragantino, total goals 1st half were under average of 1.24!!58%Moderate Odds 2.62 ›

Markets breakdown by matches

RB Bragantino · last 33 matches
MarketAvgStreak Chapecoense-sc Palmeiras Remo Cruzeiro Mirassol Atletico-MG Flamengo Botafogo Bahia Sao Paulo Gremio Atletico Paranaense Corinthians Coritiba Fluminense Internacional Vasco DA Gama Vitoria Santos Chapecoense-sc Palmeiras Remo Cruzeiro Mirassol Flamengo Botafogo Bahia Sao Paulo Gremio Atletico Paranaense Corinthians Atletico-MG Coritiba
Team Goals1.271301410112111001332020411310111011
Total Goals2.421322621325312202432231631332322211
Team Yellow Cards2.541041201321421134234421123421445436
Total Yellow Cards4.481063401653751456646543225554867857
Team Red Cards0.187000000010000002000000000000002001
Total Red Cards0.34000010010000003000000000100002002
Team Corners6.0627937111053107853846673291767117662365
Total Corners11.7211119171314157818161313591571213108132918121714101096186
Total Goals 1st Half1.243111401114200001211121420222111010
Total Goals 2nd Half1.181211220211112201221110211110211201
Both teams to score0.512NONOYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNOYESNONOYESYESNONONOYESNOYESYESNONOYESNOYESYESYESNONONO
Total Goals odd/even0.481ODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODD
Corners Odd/Even0.514ODDODDODDODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVEN
Total Cards4.781063411663751459646543225654869859
Team Cards2.721041201331421136234421123421447437
Team Offsides1.69111110011210402303211722440122111
Total Offsides3.8112556535513226154135231025542234564
Team Fouls13.662111015129815911149812179191421181012112110121216181318241419
Total Fouls24.938171724241524242028252115262015362732311829233717242131312634412228
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

More streaks in Serie A

All Serie A streaks →

About RB Bragantino streaks

RB Bragantino is a club competing in Serie A. On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

RB Bragantino currently hold 4 active streaks, the longest being Corners Odd/Even in 4 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce RB Bragantino streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.