FC Cincinnati
FC

FC Cincinnati

8 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
D
28 Oct
W
24 Oct
W
21 Oct
L
18 Oct
L
14 Oct
W
10 Oct
L
26 Sep
D
20 Sep
D
12 Sep
L
9 Sep
L
30 Aug
D
22 Aug
W
19 Aug
D
15 Aug
W
1 Aug
L
25 Jul
W
22 Jul
W
23 May
D
17 May
L
13 May
D
9 May
W
3 May
W
25 Apr
D
22 Apr
D
18 Apr
D
11 Apr
L
4 Apr
W
22 Mar
L
15 Mar
L
8 Mar
L
28 Feb
W
21 Feb
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
FC Cincinnati
FC
FC Cincinnati
VS
Philadelphia Union
PU
Philadelphia Union
Home 31 Oct · 18:00
FC Cincinnati VS Philadelphia Union 8 streaks for this match
5In a rowTotal Goals 1st Half over 1.5In the last 5 matches of Philadelphia Union, total goals 1st half were under average of 1.44!!75%Good Odds 2.00 ›
5In a rowFC Cincinnati Team Goals over 2.5In the last 5 matches of FC Cincinnati, team goals were under average of 2.0670%Good Odds 3.40 ›
4In a rowPhiladelphia Union Team Cards over 2.5In the last 4 matches of Philadelphia Union, team cards were under average of 2.4469%Moderate Odds 2.05 ›
4In a rowTotal Goals over 4.5In the last 4 matches of FC Cincinnati, total goals were under average of 4.3469%Moderate Odds 3.25 ›
4In a rowTotal Yellow Cards over 4.5In the last 4 matches of Philadelphia Union, total yellow cards were under average of 4.5969%Moderate Odds 2.37 ›
4In a rowPhiladelphia Union Team Yellow Cards over 2.5In the last 4 matches of Philadelphia Union, team yellow cards were under average of 2.3168%Moderate Odds 2.70 ›
4In a rowFC Cincinnati Team Cards over 2.5In the last 4 matches of FC Cincinnati, team cards were under average of 2.2267%Moderate Odds 2.05 ›
3In a rowTotal Cards over 4.5In the last 3 matches of Philadelphia Union, total cards were under average of 4.84!!60%Moderate Odds 1.75 ›

Markets breakdown by matches

FC Cincinnati · last 32 matches
MarketAvgStreak Inter Miami DC United DC United Columbus Crew New England Revolution Atlanta United FC CF Montreal Houston Dynamo Charlotte Philadelphia Union Nashville SC Seattle Sounders New York City FC Orlando City SC San Jose Earthquakes Columbus Crew Vancouver Whitecaps Orlando City SC San Diego Inter Miami Charlotte Chicago Fire New York Red Bulls New York City FC Chicago Fire Toronto FC New York Red Bulls CF Montreal New England Revolution Toronto FC Minnesota United FC Atlanta United FC
Team Goals2.06522202312300121414633232431241002
Total Goals4.34442325444654232637868452862677112
Team Yellow Cards2402223320222132011232431343242201
Total Yellow Cards3.78233444540325363026545543375455423
Team Red Cards0.21900000000010000010000010001111000
Total Red Cards0.21900000000010000010000010001111000
Team Corners4.81233721246712149250516214144946238125
Total Corners9.7117101641781010158101371509415991111116101184415177
Total Goals 1st Half1.84201213011321121235322242330234000
Total Goals 2nd Half2.5141112433333111402546210532443112
Both teams to score0.751YESNOYESNOYESYESYESYESYESNONOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESYESYESNONONO
Total Goals odd/even0.342EVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDODDODDEVEN
Corners Odd/Even0.531ODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDODDEVENODDEVENODDODDODDODDODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENODDODDODD
Total Cards4533444540335363036545553376566423
Team Cards2.21402223320232132021232441344353201
Team Offsides1.4131022102010218020001100210511125
Total Offsides3.311730668220343190431123105116351312
Team Fouls10.68310108138147126697101208121791915599112012201414610
Total Fouls21.561182221291522151816222321191901925301732241724162034243129251528
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

More streaks in Major League Soccer

All Major League Soccer streaks →

About FC Cincinnati streaks

FC Cincinnati is a club competing in Major League Soccer. On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

Cincinnati currently hold 8 active streaks, the longest being Total Goals 1st Half over 1.50 in 5 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce Cincinnati streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.