Inter Miami
IM

Inter Miami

9 active streaks
Form — all matches this season
Scroll for more →
D
28 Oct
L
24 Oct
W
17 Oct
W
14 Oct
W
10 Oct
L
27 Sep
D
20 Sep
D
12 Sep
D
10 Sep
D
5 Sep
W
29 Aug
L
22 Aug
D
19 Aug
L
16 Aug
D
1 Aug
W
25 Jul
W
22 Jul
W
24 May
W
17 May
W
13 May
W
9 May
L
2 May
D
25 Apr
W
23 Apr
W
18 Apr
D
11 Apr
D
4 Apr
W
22 Mar
D
14 Mar
W
7 Mar
W
2 Mar
L
22 Feb
Win Draw Loss newest → oldest
Next match
Inter Miami
IM
Inter Miami
VS
New England Revolution
NE
New England Revolution
Away 2 Nov · 00:00
Inter Miami VS New England Revolution 9 streaks for this match
10In a rowTotal Goals over 4.5In the last 10 matches of Inter Miami, total goals were under average of 4.0688%High Odds 3.00 ›
7In a rowInter Miami Team Corners over 4.5In the last 7 matches of Inter Miami, team corners were under average of 4.6983%High Odds 1.73 ›
6In a rowTotal Goals odd/even: EVENEn los últimos 6 partidos de New England Revolution, el resultado de total goals odd/even fue «even», mientras que la frecuencia histórica de «odd» es del 0.75.61%Moderate Odds 1.88 ›
5In a rowTotal Corners over 8.5In the last 5 matches of Inter Miami, total corners were under average of 8.4176%Good Odds 1.55 ›
5In a rowTotal Goals odd/even: ODDEn los últimos 5 partidos de Inter Miami, el resultado de total goals odd/even fue «odd», mientras que la frecuencia histórica de «even» es del 0.31.63%Moderate Odds 1.98 ›
3In a rowTotal Goals 1st Half over 1.5In the last 3 matches of New England Revolution, total goals 1st half were under average of 1.47!!62%Moderate Odds 2.02 ›
3In a rowTotal Corners over 10.5In the last 3 matches of New England Revolution, total corners were under average of 10.4462%Moderate Odds 2.55 ›
3In a rowCorners Odd/Even: EVENIn the last 3 matches of Inter Miami, corners odd/even was «even», compared with a historical «odd» rate of 0.41.57%Moderate Odds 1.85 ›
3In a rowTotal Goals 1st Half over 1.5In the last 3 matches of Inter Miami, total goals 1st half were under average of 1.84!!56%Moderate Odds 2.02 ›

Markets breakdown by matches

Inter Miami · last 32 matches
MarketAvgStreak FC Cincinnati New York Red Bulls Atlanta United FC New York City FC DC United Columbus Crew San Diego Nashville SC Chicago Fire Atlanta United FC CF Montreal Toronto FC Philadelphia Union Nashville SC Columbus Crew CF Montreal Chicago Fire Philadelphia Union Portland Timbers FC Cincinnati Toronto FC Orlando City SC New England Revolution Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids New York Red Bulls Austin New York City FC Charlotte DC United Orlando City SC Los Angeles FC
Team Goals2.34220324122127121213625431232230240
Total Goals4.0610424243442483454151028672254450363
Team Yellow Cards2.43131220403361223021623243351242132
Total Yellow Cards4.18232520905593364022945373693255283
Team Red Cards0.09500000100000010000000000010000000
Total Red Cards0.15500000100000020000000000010000010
Team Corners4.6874223410556631406848841074212775183
Total Corners8.4575786100871212551401112613981286515101489107
Total Goals 1st Half1.84301122222133032302822140022220221
Total Goals 2nd Half2.21141302122115313113206532232230142
Both teams to score0.751YESNOYESNONOYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESYESYESNOYESYESNO
Total Goals odd/even0.315EVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDEVENODDEVENODD
Corners Odd/Even0.43ODDODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENODDEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENEVENODDODDEVENEVENEVENODDEVENODD
Total Cards4.3423252010055933840229453736103255293
Team Cards2.53131220503361233021623243361242132
Team Offsides1.65342300401220133011221241023322020
Total Offsides3.03275301502240464024542282334452121
Team Fouls1238511141717013141510151310014818151312181491987141681415
Total Fouls23.65518181922233503130312123312502124342532212321243122152628243029
At or above the averageBelow the averageThe streak counts consecutive matches on the same side — in either direction

More streaks in Major League Soccer

All Major League Soccer streaks →

About Inter Miami streaks

Inter Miami is a club competing in Major League Soccer. On this page AssuredBets tracks every statistical streak the team is currently on — runs of consecutive matches where the same outcome keeps repeating — together with the exact match-by-match numbers behind them.

Inter Miami currently hold 9 active streaks, the longest being Total Goals over 4.50 in 10 consecutive matches. Their match data is compared with league averages to show which markets are producing the clearest repeating patterns.

Which markets produce Inter Miami streaks?

The market table above shows where the team sits above or below its usual level across recent matches. Goal, corner, card and boolean markets are kept separate so each pattern can be evaluated from its own match-by-match data.

How these streaks are calculated

Every streak counts backwards from the most recent completed match and stops at the first game that missed the line. Each is scored for confidence using sample size, hit rate, streak length and distance from the line. Matches with missing statistics are excluded rather than guessed. Full details are available on the how it works page.